Menu
Home Page

After school clubs 2016-2017 and 2017-2018

Summer Term B-2018

Monday - SAFC

Tuesday- Film Club

Wednesday - Fisch

Thursday - Mini Police

Summer Term A-2018

Monday - Year 6 Booster

             SAFC

Tuesday - Film Club

Wednesday - Fisch

Thursday - Mini Police

Spring Term B - 2018

Monday - Year 6 Booster

         - First Holy Communion Programme (Year 4)

         - SAFC Football (Class 2/3)         

Tuesday - Film Club (Everyone) 3.15-4.15pm

            - Golf Club (Class 4/5) 3.15-4.15pm 

Wednesday - Gymnastics Club 3.15-4.15pm

Thursday -  Rugby Club 3.15-4.15pm 

 

Spring Term A - 2018

Monday - Year 6 Booster

         - First Holy Communion Programme (Year 4)

         - SAFC Football (Class 2/3)         

Tuesday - Film Club (Everyone) 3.15-4.15pm

            - Golf Club (Class 4/5) 3.15-4.15pm 

Wednesday - Gymnastics Club 3.15-4.15pm

Thursday -  Rugby Club 3.15-4.15pm 

Friday -

Autumn Term B - 2017

Monday - Family Learning 1-3pm (Carers and children)

         - SAFC skills 3.15-4.15pm

         - Year 6 Booster

Tuesday - Film Club (Everyone) 3.15-4.15pm

Wednesday - Gym Club 3.15-4.15pm

Thursday - Rugby 3.15-4.15pm

Friday - Netball 3.15-4.15pm

Autumn Term 2017

Monday - Family Learning 1-3pm (Carers and children)

         - SAFC skills 3.15-4.15pm

Tuesday - Film Club (Everyone) 3.15-4.15pm

Wednesday - Gym Club 3.15-4.15pm

Thursday - Rugby 3.15-4.15pm

Friday - Netball 3.15-4.15pm

Summer Term B 2017

Monday - Cookery

               Art

Wednesday - Film Club

                     Gymnastics

Thursday - Football

Summer Term A 2017

Monday - Class  6 Booster

             - First Holy Communion Programme

             -  Cooking

Wednesday - Gymnastics

                   - Film Club for everyone

Thursday - Football

Spring Term B 2017

Monday - Class 6 Booster

             - First Holy Communion Programme

             - Class 4 & 5 Yoga

Wednesday - Class 2 & 3 Gymnastics

                   - Film Club for everyone

Thursday -  Class 2 & 3 Football

Friday -  Class 5 & 6 Touch Rugby

Spring Term A 2017

Monday - Class 6 Booster

             - First Holy Communion Programme 

             - Sports Leaders

Wednesday- Class 2 & 3 Gymnastics 

                  -Film Club

Thursday - Class 2 & 3 Football

Top